Latest Movie :

Malena Morgan - Sucking Something Sweet

    Alias: Miss November 2011
    Date of Birth: 6/23/1991
    Home Town: Florida, USA
    Measurements: 34C-25-34
    Height: 5′8
    Hair Color: Brown
    Eye Color: Blue

    Malena Morgan made her first move in the adult industry in 2010 when she was 19 years old. Being so new to the adult industry Malena has featured in just one feature length adult film in the masturbation niche to date.
    Malena Morgan stands at 5’8 and weighs 114lbs and although she is relatively new to the industry she has already been named Twistys Treat Of The Month for September 2011 and Miss November 2011 by Penthouse! Malena does not have any piercings and she currently has a tattoo of stars and a bird on her lower stomach.
    During her adult career Malena Morgan has worked with just one adult production studio: Immoral Productions. Malena has worked alongside such adult stars as Capri Anderson and jessica Cox.

Share this article :

Post a Comment

Copyright © 2011. estoestodoamigos - All Rights Reserved
Proudly powered by Blogger